2020 TOA Stage 2 GC Standings

2020 TOA Stage 2 GC Standings

DivisionPlaceBibNameTeamTime (+/-)
Int/45+ Women1225KRISTIN RIALLTurnagain Training0:53:43Race Leader
Int/45+ Women292Stacy Steinberg0:53:4300:00.3
Int/45+ Women3284Kalima GlascottPeaksters0:54:4901:06.2
Intermediate Men18David HenkeZip Racing0:45:11Race Leader
Intermediate Men2163Erik Swanson0:46:0600:55.4
Intermediate Men387Shawn Hutto0:46:2601:15.1
Intermediate Men4165Maximus AddingtonTeam CPR0:47:1602:05.7
Intermediate Men5131Tony HardwickTeam CPR0:47:2102:10.6
Intermediate Men690Jeff LevinZip Racing0:47:3402:23.7
Intermediate Men740David SlykerTeam CPR0:48:2003:10.0
Intermediate Men858Nicholas StrakaS minus 10:49:1804:07.6
Intermediate Men9103James FredrickRevolution Racing0:49:2704:16.9
Intermediate Men1081Bryan HudsonS minus 10:49:2904:18.3
Intermediate Men11150Lee WarnickCINCH Cycling0:49:3804:27.3
Intermediate Men1274Jared SartenProject Echelon0:50:0604:55.6
Intermediate Men13178Joshua Crowe0:51:0305:52.8
Intermediate Men14173David Kochevar0:51:0505:54.4
Intermediate Men15149Lee WeikertUSMES0:51:1206:01.6
Intermediate Men16264Jason MooreISWE0:51:2406:13.2
Intermediate Men17170David GamezS minus 10:52:3107:20.6
Intermediate Men18244Ryan KofoidTeam CPR0:54:1509:04.0
Intermediate Men1968Stephen Bugno0:56:0410:53.5
Master 45+ Men156tim lawrence0:45:55Race Leader
Master 45+ Men254Michael Wheatall0:46:3900:44.1
Master 45+ Men351Robert Moreland0:48:5102:56.6
Master 45+ Men4179Josh Hedberg0:52:2606:31.4
Master 45+ Men5102Jonathan Schultz0:54:0608:10.9
Master 45+ Men6106Jonathan WoodmanAlaska Tri Club0:54:1108:15.9
Nov/60+ Men178Pete Johannsen0:49:45Race Leader
Nov/60+ Men276Tol Fishburn0:52:2402:39.4
Nov/60+ Men3262Gunnar Knapp0:54:5705:11.8
Nov/60+ Men4139Terrance Pearson1:10:2820:42.5
Nov/60+ Men5137Daniel Parsons1:11:0421:18.6
Nov/60+ Women136Fran BrinkPeaksters1:01:24Race Leader
Nov/60+ Women2223Jinny CooperTurnagain Training1:02:3201:07.8
Nov/60+ Women3214Sanjana GreenhillPeaksters1:02:5601:32.1
Nov/60+ Women4230Cara FoxBeadedstream1:07:3206:08.5
Nov/60+ Women5260Debra KinnBeadedstream1:09:2307:59.4
Open Men125Eric FlandersKaladi-Trek0:41:13Race Leader
Open Men223John ClarkChain Reaction0:42:5701:44.2
Open Men364Erik OstbergKaladi-Trek0:43:3902:26.2
Open Men43Oliver SternickiRevolution Racing0:45:5104:38.5
Open Women129Sheryl loanKaladi-Trek0:49:0007:47.2
Open Women247Stacey Kolstad0:50:4009:27.5
Open Women327Kinsey LoanKaladi-Trek0:50:4109:28.4
Open Women4128Kristina Storlie0:52:1110:58.5