5-09-19 SSR # 1 Kincaid Prologue

5-09-19 SSR # 1 Kincaid Prologue

DivisionPlaceBibNameTeamTime
Junior Female1300Brooke WagnerTurnagain Training00:20:00.53
Junior Female2299Gabrielle LeeTurnagain Training00:29:09.84
Junior Male1298Reyce LeeTurnagain Training00:26:50.71
Novice Female1170Kristine Storlie00:14:21.69
Novice Female2213Debbie Paine00:16:36.32
Novice Female3211Nina Wladkowski00:17:44.62
Novice Female4246Toya RiversBeadedstream00:20:14.74
Novice Female5217Kathryn DuderBeadedstream00:28:33.25
Novice Male1200Constantine Savostin00:13:19.65
Intermediate Female1175Joann AllanChain Reaction00:16:05.95
Intermediate Female2172Natasha GrahamBeadedstream00:49:12.49
Intermediate Male1105Ethan EskiKaladi-Trek00:12:46.95
Intermediate Male2104Dean Potter00:13:11.38
Intermediate Male3171Jason MooreISWE00:13:30.53
Intermediate Male4103James FredrickRevolution Racing00:13:46.85
Intermediate Male5173David Kochevar00:16:29.94
Master's 45+ Female160Suzanne Wheatall00:13:27.83
Master's 45+ Female297Rose GarnerSpeedway00:13:50.49
Master's 45+ Female370Christine Flanum00:14:04.44
Master's 45+ Male175Bill FlemingKaladi-Trek00:12:00.15
Master's 45+ Male296Fred WestAlaska Tri Club00:12:00.93
Master's 45+ Male354Michael Wheatall00:12:07.04
Master's 45+ Male456Tim Lawrence00:12:31.00
Master's 45+ Male578Pete Johannsen00:12:46.12
Master's 45+ Male6101Ron Cook00:12:55.90
Master's 45+ Male776Tol Fishburn00:13:30.20
Master's 45+ Male8102Jonathan Schultz00:14:03.18
Master's 45+ Male948Derek Dagley00:32:47.62
Master's 60+ Female1260Debra KinnBeadedstream00:17:18.55
Master's 60+ Female2258Gloria Reyes00:18:06.31
Master's 60+ Male1262Gunnar Knapp00:14:23.95
Open Female129Sheryl LoanKaladi-Trek00:12:21.72
Open Female227Kinsey LoanKaladi-Trek00:12:31.22
Open Female311Kelsey TranelKRT00:13:10.41
Open Female447Stacey KolstadKaladi-Trek00:13:46.66
Open Female544Heather HelzerTurnagain Training00:14:33.47
Open Male14Jason LamoreauxChain Reaction00:10:19.15
Open Male26Michael Bouwkamp00:10:20.15
Open Male325Eric FlandersKaladi-Trek00:10:37.83
Open Male449Will RossTrek00:11:00.86
Open Male57Owen Ala00:11:21.52
Open Male623John ClarkChain Reaction00:11:30.22
Open Male78David Henke00:11:33.79
Open Male85James StullChain Reaction00:11:36.79
Open Male924Peter Brewer00:11:42.78
Open Male103Oliver SternickiRevolution Racing00:12:10.79
Open Male1110Justin NeffBeadedstream00:12:15.38
Open Male121Jason RolandBeadedstream00:12:36.42
Open Male1343Tom Schultz00:12:50.07