5-10-18 SSR # 1 Moose Run TT

5-10-18 SSR # 1 Moose Run TT

DivisionBibNameTeamFinishFinish PtsTime
Open Men11Michael Bouwkamp1150:21:43
Open Men1Jason LamoreauxAlaska Triathlon Club2120:22:23
Open Men15Richard Tilton3100:22:29
Open Men5Eric Flanders480:23:09
Open Men2Will Coleman560:23:21
Open Men16Michael BakkerAlaska Tri Club650:24:16
Open Men13James StullChain Reaction Racing740:24:19
Open Men24Brian Bonney830:24:23
Open Men18Owen AlaBeaded Stream920:24:26
Open Men10Justin NeffBeadedstream1010:25:09
Open Men12Brent Lowen1110:25:24
Open Men7David HenkeBeaded Stream1210:25:36
Open Men22Zac ColeChain Reaction Racing1310:26:19
Open Men20Donovan CampDon Solo1410:27:25
Open Women14Sheryl Loan1150:24:55
Open Women29Ellie MitchellKaladi-Trek2120:25:22
Open Women43Kelsey TranelKRT3100:26:07
Open Women33Amber StullChain Reaction Racing480:26:13
Open Women17Kinsey LoanKaladi Trek560:26:29
Open Women500Christina GrandeBeaded Stream650:27:23
Open Women212Briana Lowen740:29:48
Intermediate Men139Shane Jolin1150:23:30
Intermediate Men150Lee WarnickCINCH Cycling2120:25:40
Intermediate Men146David StanfieldCPR3100:25:59
Intermediate Men111Tom SchultzKRT480:26:01
Intermediate Men148jason hartzKaladi-Trek560:26:45
Intermediate Men135Erik Swanson650:27:18
Intermediate Men145Yrjo RooversTeam Backcountry740:27:20
Intermediate Men181Tony HardwickTeam CPR830:27:28
Intermediate Men137Conner Truskowski920:28:19
Intermediate Men136Steven CherryAFCT1010:28:50
Intermediate Men147Chris HaddixBeadedstream1110:30:47
Intermediate Women171SARA KENNEDYBeadedstream1150:28:44
Intermediate Women80Lynn KentBeadedstream3100:29:31
Intermediate Women172Natasha GrahamBeadedstream480:29:36
Intermediate Women173Camille AlaBeaded Stream560:30:23
Intermediate Women165Rebecca Noblin650:30:28
Intermediate Women167Erin Tulip740:30:33
Intermediate Women151Emma HaddixBeadedstream920:30:49
Intermediate Women170Tamra Kornfield1010:31:46
Intermediate Women164Elizabeth DrewesBeadedstream1110:35:42
Masters 45 + Men70Bill FlemingKaladi-Trek1150:23:22
Masters 45 + Men65Michael HancockSpeedway2120:25:11
Masters 45 + Men250Pete Johannsen3100:25:39
Masters 45 + Men52Peter Malecha480:27:01
Masters 45 + Men68John ColeSmudge Monkees560:28:22
Masters 45 + Men248Tol Fishburn650:28:26
Masters 45 + Men51Lee WeikertUSMES & USAF Cycling Team740:32:43
Masters 45 + Women99Shannon Titzel1150:27:13
Masters 45 + Women90Jenny Kimball2120:28:43
Masters 45 + Women88Christine FlanumBeadedstream3100:29:20
Masters 45 + Women89Jennifer Slaughter480:29:57
Masters 45 + Women98Stacy Steinberg560:31:43
Novice/60+ Men251Michael FischettiER Cycling1150:28:25
Novice/60+ Men207Constantine Savostin2120:29:25
Novice/60+ Men252Chris KentBeadedstream3100:29:33
Novice/60+ Men258Bill Henderson480:31:44
Novice/60+ Men208Troy Wouters560:32:19
Novice/60+ Men190Travis Williamson650:34:37
Novice/60+ Men210Justin Farr740:36:16
Novice/60+ Men255Robert Voris831:12:44
Novice Women242Cyndi Addington1150:29:32
Novice Women215Jeanette Legenza2120:31:47
Novice Women241Debbie PaineBeadedstream3100:32:09
Novice Women243Callie Jones480:32:16
Novice Women117Shawna Arend560:33:06
Novice Women235Heliodora Krenzelok650:34:02
Novice Women247Holly KrenzRevolution Racing740:34:17
Novice Women153Laura FosterBeadedstream830:34:41
Novice Women213Tessa Johrendt920:35:39
Novice Women216Teresa Sellers1010:36:13
Novice Women239Sanjana Greenhill1110:36:34
Novice Women239Sanjana Greenhill1110:36:34
Novice Women236Dayle Kodama1210:38:27
Novice Women237Angela CraftBeaded Stream1310:38:32
Novice Women233Katerina WesselsBeadedstream1410:39:09
Novice Women211Jamie WoodallBeadedStream1510:39:50
Master 60+ Women257Patricia Jenkins1150:30:05
Master 60+ Women269Lesley Yamauchi-2120:31:44
Master 60+ Women246Robin Cope3100:32:23
Master 60+ Women260Debra KinnBeadedStream480:34:26
Master 60+ Women267Diane Mohwinkel560:36:55