5-16-17 Moose Run Time Trial

5-16-17 Moose Run Time Trial

CategoryPlaceBibNameTeamTime
Open Men17Jason LamoreauxAlaska Tri Club21:41.1
Open Men2303Daniel Folmar22:58.5
Open Men39Mick BakkerAlaska Tri Club23:13.5
Open Women118Sheryl LoanKaladi-Trek24:57.1
Open Women295Megan ChelfPip-Chain Reaction25:41.3
Open Women399Stacey KolstadKaladi-Trek26:34.5
Open Women4123Kristina Eaton26:46.5
Open Women517Kinsey LoanKaladi-Trek26:49.5
Open Women6210Teresa UlrichBeadedstream27:15.5
Open Women7158Deana Watson27:25.5
Master Men (45+)1266Brendan McKeePeak Center Alaska22:25.8
Master Men (45+)278Tom PeichelKaladi-Trek23:38.4
Master Men (45+)3265Michael HancockSpeedway Cycles25:03.7
Master Men (45+)450Matthew TabinorKaladi-Trek25:26.1
Master Men (45+)544Douglas MillerPeak Center Alaska25:54.8
Master Men (45+)627Clayton WalkerPeak Center Alaska27:05.5
Master Men (45+)7161Travis Rector27:16.5
Master Men (45+)8165Johnny KayKaladi-Trek27:28.3
Master Men (45+)9248Tol FishburnAlaska Velo Sport28:00.9
Master Men (45+)10253Terry KellyKaladi-Trek28:01.8
Master Men (45+)116Justin HarrisAlaska Tri Club30:04.2
Master Women (45+)1120Janet Mamikunian27:55.7
Master Women (45+)2144Jackie MingeAlaska Tri Club28:55.5
Master Women (45+)3143Jenifer Kohout29:01.6
Master Women (45+)4160Karen MorrisonAlaska Velo Sport29:43.1
Master Men (60+)163Pete Johnson25:05.3
Master Men (60+)2263Robert Eastaugh28:45.4
Master Men (60+)360Stuart GoeringAlaska Tri Club30:58.9
Master Women (60+)146Lesley Yamauchi31:13.2
Master Women (60+)211Debra KinnBeadedstream33:27.1
Intermediate Men1424Lee WarnickCinch Cycling24:46.1
Intermediate Men2333Walton Crowell25:02.3
Intermediate Men35David Cadogan25:46.1
Intermediate Men458Brant GrifkaRevolution Racing26:14.9
Intermediate Men543Thomas SchultzRevolution Racing27:06.7
Intermediate Men6267jason HartzKaladi-Trek27:08.1
Intermediate Women1111Kelsey TranelRevolution Racing27:24.9
Intermediate Women2320Katie Bell28:39.1
Intermediate Women353christine flanumBeadedstream30:02.0
Intermediate Women4159Paola Banchero32:04.5
Novice Men1214Craig MollerstuenAlaska Tri Club33:23.3
Novice Women1383Sara Kennedy29:13.2
Novice Women2250Katy Nicholas29:27.2
Novice Women3155Megan Backsen30:16.8
Novice Women4108Deborah PaineBeadedstream30:30.7
Novice Women529Natasha GrahamBeadedstream30:33.8
Novice Women6153Ashley Mattson30:42.7
Novice Women787Heather DekalbAlaska Tri Club30:54.9
Novice Women832Heide Provencher31:28.5
Novice Women9113jaena tranberg31:35.8
Novice Women10117Shawna ArendBeadedstream31:42.6
Novice Women1177Robin CopePeak Center Alaska31:59.6
Novice Women12319Emma HaddixBeadedstream32:47.2
Novice Women13142Rebecca Fischer32:48.4
Novice Women14213Callie Jones32:50.6
Novice Women15121Irina AvtushkoBeadedstream33:38.6
Novice Women16269Jennifer Doherty34:10.2
Novice Women17211Mary Cox34:23.8
Novice Women1828Jamie WoodallBeadedstream35:04.9
Novice Women19150Karen Sallee35:19.8
Novice Women20166Mo MillerPeak Center Alaska35:23.4
Novice Women21114Madgell Moore35:36.7
Novice Women22141Ashley Lang36:49.8
Novice Women23249Kathryn PriceAlaska Velo Sport37:14.9
Novice Women24332Michelle Hodel43:53.5
Novice Women25132Katerina WesselsBeadedstream44:30.1
Junior Boys189Anthony MorrisonAlaska Velo Sport33:01.3
Junior Boys2252Owen Farr34:16.0
Junior Girls1152Alyssa Hargis29:08.5
Junior Girls2251Hannah Farr38:53.9