8-3-19 TOA Stage 3 North Fork Eagle River TT

8-3-19 TOA Stage 3 North Fork Eagle River TT

CategoryPlaceBibNameTeamTime
Intermediate Men18David HenkeZipRacing22:43.3
Intermediate Men2117David StanfieldCPR23:13.9
Intermediate Men3142Donovan CampDon Solo23:38.0
Intermediate Men443Tom SchultzZipRacing24:17.2
Intermediate Men5163Erik Swanson24:33.7
Intermediate Men6200Constantine Savostin24:42.2
Intermediate Men7148Alexander Kubitz25:07.1
Intermediate Men8164Erik Carlson25:23.6
Intermediate Men9149Lee WeikertUSAF Cycling Team26:15.6
Intermediate Men10103James FredrickRevolution Racing26:25.0
Intermediate Men11145Matthew MelarvieMelarvelous27:09.9
Intermediate Men12173David Kochevar27:23.9
Intermediate/45 + Women1118Sheryl Mohwinkel-Fleming24:18.1
Intermediate/45 + Women2175Joanne AllanChain Reaction Racing25:53.8
Intermediate/45 + Women3113Rose GarnerSpeedway26:14.9
Intermediate/45 + Women4153Cadence StullChain Reaction Racing27:51.1
Intermediate/45 + Women592Stacy Steinberg28:17.8
Intermediate/45 + Women6225KRISTIN RIALL29:07.5
Intermediate/45 + Women7154Ashley MattsonBeadedstream Racing29:31.7
Intermediate/45 + Women8168Tamra Kornfield29:41.6
Intermediate/45 + Women9236Emma HaddixBeadedStream31:11.4
Intermediate/45 + Women10172Natasha GrahamBeadedstream42:44.8
Master Men(45+)164Erik OstbergKaladi Trek22:00.7
Master Men(45+)269Tom PeichelKaladi-Trek23:05.2
Master Men(45+)354Michael WheatallWTF23:05.7
Master Men(45+)4135Ben Arians23:14.0
Master Men(45+)575Bill FlemingKaladi-Trek23:28.4
Master Men(45+)6147Patrick CrabbQuick & dirty24:15.8
Master Men(45+)780Matt TabinorKaladi-Trek24:32.7
Master Men(45+)871Bob Eder25:26.4
Master Men(45+)967Jeffrey Thurston25:31.7
Master Men(45+)967Jeffrey Thurston25:31.7
Master Men(45+)10102Jonathan Schultz27:01.3
Master Men(60+)1116Matt Claman25:16.6
Master Men(60+)276Tol Fishburn26:18.5
Master Men(60+)3146Jim Kubitz31:41.7
Master Men(60+)4144Rick Pollock32:10.7
Novice Men1141Matthew Burt27:46.6
Novice Men2244Ryan KofoidTeam CPR28:30.2
Novice Men3222David Duclos32:26.5
Novice Men4139Terrance Pearson55:21.7
Novice/60 + Women1120Jenny SheasleyTurnagain Training28:45.6
Novice/60 + Women2261Robin Cope31:30.6
Novice/60 + Women3238Heidi Swanson31:52.4
Novice/60 + Women4214Sanjana Greenhill31:52.9
Novice/60 + Women5211Nina Wladkowski33:05.7
Novice/60 + Women6260Debra KinnBeadedstream34:02.5
Novice/60 + Women7229Karen Lewis34:33.6
Novice/60 + Women8224Rebecca Koford34:38.2
Novice/60 + Women9106Cara FoxBeaded Stream Racing35:56.9
Novice/60 + Women10119Toya RiversBeadedStream36:58.7
Novice/60 + Women11210Kristin Amstrup38:33.3
Open Men16Michael Bouwkamp19:27.4
Open Men2140Richard StevensGoldstream Sports22:47.7
Open Men310Justin NeffBeadedstream22:56.9
Open Men4143Zac ColeCRC Racing23:11.3
Open Men5152James BassetteGoldstream Sports24:44.4
Open Women129Sheryl loanKaladi Trek23:22.0
Open Women242Amber StullChain Reaction Racing24:51.6
Open Women350Stacey KolstadKaladi - Trek25:02.1
Open Women4158Camille Ala25:28.3
Open Women511Kelsey TranelKRT25:57.7
Open Women6155Briana LowenCRC Racing26:09.7
Open Women770Christine Flanum26:15.9
Open Women8159Holly Martinson26:37.9