8-6-20 TOA Stage 2 – ERNF Pursuit

8-6-20 TOA Stage 2 – ERNF Pursuit

DivisionPlaceBibNameTeamTime
Int/45+ Women192Stacy Steinberg 00:25:31.82
Int/45+ Women2225KRISTIN RIALLTurnagain Training00:25:39.57
Int/45+ Women3284Kalima GlascottPeaksters00:26:14.74
Intermediate Men18David HenkeZip Racing00:21:22.52
Intermediate Men2163Erik Swanson 00:22:03.91
Intermediate Men390Jeff LevinZip Racing00:22:15.23
Intermediate Men487Shawn Hutto 00:22:17.64
Intermediate Men5165Maximus AddingtonTeam CPR00:22:31.17
Intermediate Men5165Maximus AddingtonTeam CPR00:22:31.17
Intermediate Men6131Tony HardwickTeam CPR00:22:37.16
Intermediate Men781Bryan HudsonS minus 100:22:50.84
Intermediate Men840David SlykerTeam CPR00:22:54.47
Intermediate Men9103James FredrickRevolution Racing00:23:07.46
Intermediate Men1058Nicholas StrakaS minus 100:23:12.10
Intermediate Men1174Jared SartenProject Echelon00:23:26.09
Intermediate Men12178Joshua Crowe 00:23:57.30
Intermediate Men13173David Kochevar 00:24:07.89
Intermediate Men14149Lee WeikertUSMES00:24:13.11
Intermediate Men15150Lee WarnickCINCH Cycling00:24:22.83
Intermediate Men16170David GamezS minus 100:24:36.12
Intermediate Men17264Jason MooreISWE00:25:00.67
Intermediate Men18244Ryan KofoidTeam CPR00:26:01.50
Intermediate Men1968Stephen Bugno 00:26:38.99
Master 45+ Men156tim lawrence 00:22:18.87
Master 45+ Men254Michael Wheatall 00:22:34.00
Master 45+ Men351Robert Moreland 00:24:27.47
Master 45+ Men4179Josh Hedberg 00:24:56.29
Master 45+ Men5102Jonathan Schultz 00:25:32.74
Master 45+ Men6106Jonathan WoodmanAlaska Tri Club00:26:31.78
Nov/60+ Men178Pete Johannsen 00:24:18.05
Nov/60+ Men276Tol Fishburn 00:25:30.49
Nov/60+ Men3262Gunnar Knapp 00:26:44.89
Nov/60+ Men4137Daniel Parsons 00:33:34.67
Nov/60+ Men5139Terrance Pearson 00:33:41.50
Nov/60+ Women136Fran BrinkPeaksters00:29:25.00
Nov/60+ Women2223Jinny CooperTurnagain Training00:29:30.81
Nov/60+ Women3214Sanjana GreenhillPeaksters00:29:56.06
Nov/60+ Women4230Cara FoxBeadedstream00:32:41.46
Nov/60+ Women5260Debra KinnBeadedstream00:34:07.40
Open Men125Eric FlandersKaladi-Trek00:20:13.94
Open Men223John ClarkChain Reaction00:20:35.14
Open Men364Erik OstbergKaladi-Trek00:21:06.17
Open Men43Oliver SternickiRevolution Racing00:21:27.42
Open Women147Stacey Kolstad 00:23:49.46
Open Women227Kinsey LoanKaladi-Trek00:23:51.30
Open Women329Sheryl loanKaladi-Trek00:23:58.17
Open Women4128Kristina Storlie 00:24:52.43