8-9-20 TOA Stage 5 Campbell Airstrip TT

8-9-20 TOA Stage 5 Campbell Airstrip TT

CategoryPlaceBibNameTeamTime
Intermediate Men187Shawn Hutto14:14.2
Intermediate Men28David HenkeZip Racing14:23.0
Intermediate Men390Jeff LevinZip Racing14:56.2
Intermediate Men458Nicholas StrakaS minus 115:25.5
Intermediate Men5165Maximus AddingtonTeam CPR15:33.1
Intermediate Men6163Erik Swanson15:45.8
Intermediate Men7103James FredrickRevolution Racing16:17.8
Intermediate Men874Jared SartenProject Echelon16:24.8
Intermediate Men968Stephen Bugno16:26.0
Intermediate Men10170David GamezS minus 116:27.8
Intermediate Men11173David Kochevar16:35.6
Intermediate Men12264Jason MooreISWE16:44.3
Intermediate Men1381Bryan HudsonS minus 116:50.8
Intermediate Men14178Joshua Crowe16:51.2
Intermediate Men15131Tony HardwickTeam CPR17:16.5
Intermediate Men16149Lee WeikertUSMES17:42.6
Intermediate Men17150Lee WarnickCINCH Cycling17:59.9
Intermediate Men18244Ryan KofoidTeam CPR18:38.6
Master 45+ Men156tim lawrence15:18.9
Master 45+ Men251Robert Moreland15:23.6
Master 45+ Men354Michael Wheatall15:44.7
Master 45+ Men4179Josh Hedberg17:18.6
Master 45+ Men5102Jonathan Schultz20:10.6
Master 45+ Men6106Jonathan WoodmanAlaska Tri Club21:26.6
Open Men125Eric FlandersKaladi-Trek12:39.4
Open Men26Michael Bouwkamp12:43.7
Open Men323John ClarkChain Reaction14:30.2
Open Men43Oliver SternickiRevolution Racing14:42.3
Open Men564Erik OstbergKaladi-Trek14:54.9
Open Women129Sheryl loan15:42.2
Open Women2128Kristina Storlie16:40.9
Open Women327Kinsey LoanKaladi-Trek16:54.1
Open Women447Stacey KolstadKaladi-Trek17:55.6
Int/45+ Women192Stacy Steinberg17:46.9
Int/45+ Women2225KRISTIN RIALLTurnagain Training17:49.7
Int/45+ Women3284Kalima GlascottPeaksters19:15.7
Int/45+ Women499Janus ReyesTrek22:03.8
Nov/60+ Men176Tol Fishburn19:13.8
Nov/60+ Men2262Gunnar Knapp19:59.7
Nov/60+ Men3139Terrance Pearson25:08.7
Nov/60+ Men4137Daniel Parsons27:09.2
Nov/60+ Women136Fran BrinkPeaksters21:29.5
Nov/60+ Women2214Sanjana GreenhillPeaksters22:19.0
Nov/60+ Women3223Jinny CooperTurnagain Training22:30.9
Nov/60+ Women4260Debra KinnBeadedstream26:58.4
Nov/60+ Women230Cara FoxBeadedstream
Intermediate Men40David SlykerTeam CPR
Open Men2David Stanfield
Nov/60+ Men78Pete Johannsen
Nov/60+ Men82Logan Williams