2019 SSR Stage 1 Standings

2019 SSR Stage 1 Standings

DivisionPlaceBibNameTeamTimePoints
Junior Female1300Brooke WagnerTurnagain Training00:20:00.5315
Junior Female2299Gabrielle LeeTurnagain Training00:29:09.8412
Junior Male1298Reyce LeeTurnagain Training00:26:50.7115
Novice/60+ Female1170Kristine Storlie00:14:21.6915
Novice/60+ Female2213Debbie Paine00:16:36.3212
Novice/60+ Female3260Debra KinnBeadedstream00:17:18.5510
Novice/60+ Female4211Nina Wladkowski00:17:44.628
Novice/60+ Female5258Gloria Reyes00:18:06.316
Novice/60+ Female6246Toya RiversBeadedstream00:20:14.745
Novice/60+ Female7217Kathryn DuderBeadedstream00:28:33.254
Intermediate Male1105Ethan EskiKaladi-Trek00:12:46.9515
Intermediate Male2104Dean Potter00:13:11.3812
Intermediate Male3200Constantine Savostin00:13:19.6510
Intermediate Male4171Jason MooreISWE00:13:30.538
Intermediate Male5103James FredrickReolution Racing00:13:46.856
Intermediate Male6173David Kochevar00:16:29.945
Int/Master's 45+ Female160Suzanne Wheatall00:13:27.8315
Int/Master's 45+ Female297Rose GarnerSpeedway00:13:50.4912
Int/Master's 45+ Female370Christine Flanum00:14:04.4410
Int/Master's 45+ Female4175Joann AllanChain Reaction00:16:05.958
Master's 45+ Male175Bill FlemingKaladi-Trek00:12:00.1515
Master's 45+ Male296Fred WestAlaska Tri Club00:12:00.9312
Master's 45+ Male354Michael Wheatall00:12:07.0410
Master's 45+ Male456Tim Lawrence00:12:31.008
Master's 45+ Male578Pete Johannsen00:12:46.126
Master's 45+ Male6101Ron Cook00:12:55.905
Master's 45+ Male776Tol Fishburn00:13:30.204
Master's 45+ Male8102Jonathan Schultz00:14:03.183
Master's 45+ Male948Derek Dagley00:32:47.622
Master's 60+ Male1262Gunnar Knapp00:14:23.9515
Open Female129Sheryl LoanKaladi-Trek00:12:21.7215
Open Female227Kinsey LoanKaladi-Trek00:12:31.2212
Open Female311Kelsey TranelKRT00:13:10.4110
Open Female447Stacey KolstadKaladi-Trek00:13:46.668
Open Female544Heather HelzerTurnagain Training00:14:33.476
Open Male14Jason LamoreauxChain Reaction00:10:19.1515
Open Male26Michael Bouwkamp00:10:20.1512
Open Male325Eric FlandersKaladi-Trek00:10:37.8310
Open Male449Will RossTrek00:11:00.868
Open Male57Owen Ala00:11:21.526
Open Male623John ClarkChain Reaction00:11:30.225
Open Male78David Henke00:11:33.794
Open Male85James StullChain Reaction00:11:36.793
Open Male924Peter Brewer00:11:42.782
Open Male103Oliver SternickiRevolution Racing00:12:10.791
Open Male1110Justin NeffBeadedstream00:12:15.381
Open Male121Jason RolandBeadedstream00:12:36.421