TOA Stage 1 – Eagle River Nature Center TT

TOA Stage 1 – Eagle River Nature Center TT

CategoryPlaceBibNameTeamTime
Intermediate Men1129Andrew Weller23:31.8
Intermediate Men2111Tom SchultzKRT23:32.0
Intermediate Men3181Tony HardwickTeam CPR24:14.4
Intermediate Men4135Erik Swanson24:18.5
Intermediate Men564Scott SillimanAFCT24:46.8
Intermediate Men6194Erik Carlson24:52.9
Intermediate Men758Kieffer Christianson26:57.5
Intermediate Men8203David Kochevar28:04.1
Intermediate Women1171SARA KENNEDYBeadedstream27:40.8
Intermediate Women2173Camille AlaBeaded Stream27:51.3
Intermediate Women3172Natasha GrahamBeadedstream29:02.5
Intermediate Women4151Emma HaddixBeadedstream30:36.5
Master Men(45+)141Gregory AuldSonic Boom p/b Lucky Pie22:28.7
Master Men(45+)270Bill FlemingKaladi-Trek22:37.9
Master Men(45+)377Andrew DuenowAlaska Triathlon Club23:04.1
Master Men(45+)471Tom PeichelKaladi Trek23:10.9
Master Men(45+)554Michael Wheatall23:39.5
Master Men(45+)6250Pete Johannsen23:52.8
Master Men(45+)791Robert Moreland24:40.3
Master Men(45+)875Matt TabinorKaladi-Trek24:57.8
Master Men(45+)961tim lawrence25:03.7
Master Men(45+)1055Ron Cook26:15.4
Master Men(45+)1176Tol FishburnAlaska Velo Sport26:31.4
Master Men(45+)1274Jonathan SchultzUnattached29:45.2
Master Men(60+)1193Steve Mulder26:36.7
Master Men(60+)2248Gunnar Knapp26:45.8
Master Men(60+)3251Michael FischettiER Cycling26:57.1
Master Women(45+)160Suzanne B WheatallNWCC25:25.7
Master Women(45+)285Julie JermynSonic Boom p/b Lucky Pie25:39.1
Master Women(45+)394Rose GarnerSpeedway25:59.2
Master Women(45+)488Christine FlanumBeadedstream26:38.2
Master Women(45+)596Karen Morrisonalaska velo sport27:32.4
Master Women(45+)698Stacy Steinberg28:49.2
Novice Women1225Holly Martinson28:28.4
Novice Women2128Josefin Nilsson28:38.0
Novice Women3231Theresa Phillips30:35.5
Novice Women4262LIsa Wiley31:08.1
Novice Women5221Jinny Cooper37:05.2
Novice Women6217Kathryn DuderBeadedstream37:49.5
Open Men111Michael Bouwkamp19:48.9
Open Men25Eric FlandersKaladi-Trek20:22.1
Open Men31Jason LamoreauxAlaska Triathlon Club20:50.0
Open Men4139Shane Jolin21:46.4
Open Men513James StullChain Reaction Racing21:56.0
Open Men640Jacob Rahlfs22:31.6
Open Men723John ClarkMcDowell Mountain Cycles23:03.5
Open Men810Justin NeffBeadedstream23:09.9
Open Men97David HenkeBeaded Stream23:36.0
Open Men1018Owen AlaBeaded Stream26:19.4
Open Women114Sheryl loanKaladi Trek23:30.6
Open Women217Kinsey LoanKaladi Trek23:59.5
Open Women343Kelsey TranelKRT24:33.2
Open Women447Christina GrandeBeaded Stream25:44.4