TOA Stage 2 – Clarks Road Hill Climb *Modified*

TOA Stage 2 – Clarks Road Hill Climb *Modified*

CategoryPlaceBibNameTeamTime
Intermediate Men158Kieffer Christianson27:13.4
Intermediate Men2111Tom SchultzKRT27:48.2
Intermediate Men3129Andrew Weller27:51.6
Intermediate Men4181Tony HardwickTeam CPR28:53.0
Intermediate Men5143John Berke31:48.0
Intermediate Men6203David Kochevar32:00.5
Intermediate Men7115OsbergKaladi-Trek32:57.8
Intermediate Men8194Erik Carlson33:06.6
Intermediate Men9135Erik Swanson34:00.0
Intermediate Women1128Josefin Nilsson30:15.1
Intermediate Women2173Camille AlaBeaded Stream30:26.6
Intermediate Women3212Bree Lowen31:44.8
Intermediate Women4171SARA KENNEDYBeadedstream32:19.0
Intermediate Women5225Holly Martinson34:07.5
Intermediate Women6172Natasha GrahamBeadedstream36:14.3
Intermediate Women7151Emma HaddixBeadedstream38:26.8
Master Men(45+)177Andrew DuenowAlaska Triathlon Club23:46.4
Master Men(45+)239Seth DownsKaladi-Trek24:04.0
Master Men(45+)341Gregory AuldSonic Boom p/b Lucky Pie24:34.4
Master Men(45+)454Michael Wheatall25:22.7
Master Men(45+)555Ron Cook26:37.4
Master Men(45+)6250Pete Johannsen27:06.3
Master Men(45+)775Matt TabinorKaladi-Trek27:13.7
Master Men(45+)871Tom PeichelKaladi Trek27:33.7
Master Men(45+)970Bill FlemingKaladi-Trek28:28.0
Master Men(45+)1061tim lawrence29:50.7
Master Men(45+)1176Tol FishburnAlaska Velo Sport31:11.3
Master Men(45+)1274Jonathan SchultzUnattached33:21.4
Master Men(60+)1251Michael FischettiER Cycling33:12.8
Master Women(45+)185Julie JermynSonic Boom p/b Lucky Pie26:11.1
Master Women(45+)296Karen Morrisonalaska velo sport29:05.5
Master Women(45+)360Suzanne B WheatallNWCC30:17.7
Master Women(45+)488Christine FlanumBeadedstream32:14.4
Master Women(45+)598Stacy Steinberg32:21.6
Master Women(45+)694Rose GarnerSpeedway33:48.4
Novice Women1231Theresa Phillips39:49.3
Novice Women2262LIsa Wiley40:37.1
Novice Women3217Kathryn DuderBeadedstream57:34.4
Open Men11Jason LamoreauxAlaska Triathlon Club21:52.0
Open Men25Eric FlandersKaladi-Trek22:32.2
Open Men313James StullChain Reaction Racing23:02.0
Open Men418Owen AlaBeaded Stream23:04.6
Open Men540Jacob Rahlfs23:06.1
Open Men610Justin NeffBeadedstream24:51.3
Open Men723John ClarkMcDowell Mountain Cycles25:21.2
Open Men87David HenkeBeaded Stream27:21.9
Open Women114Sheryl loanKaladi Trek25:22.5
Open Women217Kinsey LoanKaladi Trek26:24.1
Open Women347Christina GrandeBeaded Stream26:46.3
Open Women443Kelsey TranelKRT31:04.0